Connect with us

Happy Birthday Wizkid

Uncategorized

Happy Birthday Wizkid

Starboy Wizzy is plus one today! 23 years old and he has achieved so much already.
This is wishing him so much more beautiful, successful years to come.

I see Wizzy giving his fans a big surprise today. So, let’s watch out for it.
Laila don turn prophetess. *lol*

To Receive Free News Updates , Add Us To Your WhatsApp: 08080810909; BBM Pin: D8CB58EE

21 Comments

Leave a Reply

21 Comments on "Happy Birthday Wizkid"

avatar
Sort by:   newest | oldest | most voted
BonkoINC

HBD wizzy!

Anonymous

Happy birthday to u starboy….more grace to ur years…where d party at N̶̲̥̅α̩̩̩̩ώ?

220b824a

donyemssy

HBD nd LLNP G!

Deekay

Happy birthday. Keep those bangin' tunes coming.

Anonymous

Happy birthday Wizzy luv still expecting to see'ya in Enugu soonest.

Anonymous

Hapi bday StArBoY wizzy!!! Wishing U̶̲̥̅̊ llnp nd mmy.
@ohisexy

Anonymous

HBD boy

adeniyi opemipo

Happy BirthdaY son!
click HERE for more gist
check out more entertainment gist HERE

Dating Blog(Sweetest Baby)
Dating Blog(Sweetest Baby)

Happy birthday dude

Anonymous

Na 24 nt 23…1989

Anonymous

Hbd wk. @ laila I love u joor. U are on top….

Austin Uche

HBD kid… Wish u more success in ur life career and err other aspect of ur life….. Cheers to d gud life !!!!
Btw easy on em tats tho bro..

PS – Jesse Jags ft Wizkid – bad girl… Tune of the year.. No joke

Oluyomi Odukoya

Happy birthday.

nydraps

Star boi tinz…HBD ♍Ɣ niqqa..

Anonymous

Happy birthday to him. But this guy has been like 23 forever

Anonymous

My thoughts exactly!

ij bby

Nah! I actually thot he's like 19… Didn't know he's even in his twenties.

HBD dude! Cheers to LLnP

EDDIE~SYFAR

Happy birthday wizkid more life and Porsche

Frank Talk

Wizkid no dey grow every year 23 na wetin?

Anwuli Oputa

Happy birthday Wizkid.

ExoticEyez MiMi

Happy birthday wizkid and you need to start thinking of another name cos you are not a kid anymore.

wpDiscuz

More in Uncategorized

TRENDING

DON’T MISS!

All Stories on Laila’s Blog

Advertisement
To Top