Connect with us

Ini Edo Releases New Pictures Of Herself

Uncategorized

Ini Edo Releases New Pictures Of Herself

 
Another picture after the cut

Ini rocking her new Rihanna hairstyle on set

17 Comments

Leave a Reply

17 Comments on "Ini Edo Releases New Pictures Of Herself"

avatar
Sort by:   newest | oldest | most voted
Oby Azike
Guest

so cute – every girl needs a lbd

Anonymous
Guest

So? How's this news?….Slim Shady

Anonymous
Guest

she is a very Cute lady. Like Naturally Cute even without Make-up! The naturally cutest Nollywood actress in my opinion..

Anwuli Oputa
Guest

Ini is a pretty lady no doubt.

Lynna Jade
Guest

Pls Laila there's a petition online. Pls download it so that people can sign it! It's about this pedophiles and underage marriage! Download it on Change.org

BonkoINC
Guest

Pretty lady ah swear!

africaintels.com
Guest

she is beautiful.visit http://www.africaintels.com for a political isssues.

Anonymous
Guest

@oby azike wat do u mean "lbd"?lbd means little black dress dis aint little or short or knee length .

belladona001
Guest

her face doesn't match her body… whatever make up used should be changed.

belladona001
Guest

but she's naturally beautiful… gotta luv her

nydraps
Guest

How does it change †ђξ fact that we've not had light for days now???

Anonymous
Guest

Trashy

Anonymous
Guest

Ahhh dis babe wen she don cum out like dis na fire. Ini and genny no dey carry last

Lola Daniels
Guest

As you behold her beauty suddenly light will come…thats how it will change that fact
See Full List of Today's Hottest Stories From All Naija Blogs Voted by Readers

nydraps
Guest

Lol…. Ơ̴̴̴̴̴̴͡.̮Ơ̴̴͡ γφυ…she's cute tho but….

Anonymous
Guest

yea she's quite pretty.not so pretty though

fidels
Guest

Oby that is not a Little Black Dress please

wpDiscuz

More in Uncategorized

To Top