Connect with us

BREAKING: Hushpuppi lands in hospital over alleged medical issue! (Photos/Video)

Hushpuppi

CELEBRITY

BREAKING: Hushpuppi lands in hospital over alleged medical issue! (Photos/Video)

Ray Hushpuppi has been hospitalized!

The Instagram big boy is reportedly in the hospital following a medical emergency, and according to him, its too much of champagne! Someone said he was hospitalized in a Gucci hospital! Lol!

Photos and a video below;

Hushpuppi

To Receive Free News Updates , Add Us To Your WhatsApp: 08080810909; BBM Pin: D8CB58EE

64 Comments

Leave a Reply

64 Comments on "BREAKING: Hushpuppi lands in hospital over alleged medical issue! (Photos/Video)"

avatar
Sort by:   newest | oldest | most voted
plumpyj

Tonto go nd take care of your boyfiend.

Chickkayo

Lmao Gucci hospital, really? Lol

Sir Noble

We should not pity you abi?? don’t worry, time shall tell.

Sorry o

Easy boy

Good fur Yhu…… You too dey proud

Why making it breaking news..
Is he dead?
Irrevant news are used as breaking now

O

No way!

Get well soon Mr Hush.
Do you think you can run away and not reply all these grammer that Phyno just bursted out, it’s a lie.

Do fast and come back.

Eyah all his enemies don win o like I use to say his mouth will kill him

I thought ya gucci will make u immortal…olo..make i no insult u

Be strong

Lolz too much champagne hahaha anyway wish u quick recovery

Get well soon

Shut up after u hv sold one of ur kidneys u think Gucci and bottle water with air conditioner will help u grow new one aby ? Issoriyt

shut up how much is kidney , kidney is not more than 1 million is it 1 million the guy have being spending since all this while, why hate on a fellow human like u, instead of you to pray for him u are here saying he sold his kidney, for your information kidney is not up to 2 million naira

Information minister shut up ok comment ur own comment and leave mine ok ? Let me ask u the co

The comment I did is it ur own comment? Answer me mr prayer worior who u epp with yur prayer section

dont be too proud little girl because very soon your father we exchange u for a canton of beer and a plate of kola nut

Who y eppppppppppp answer me mr prayer woriorrrrr I thought u hv some thing better to say u jst said wat ur father has exchanged u for its a pity

It ibvious his a dr**k didn’t say anything ooooooo

Pearl Chukwu sorry i even feel embarrass talking to people like u, i just check u out and i realize i made a very big mistake to have even reply to your comment i thought i am even reply to a world class girl not knowing that is one of this pure water girl around, sorry send me your account let me send u some change to do some nice up shopping sorry girl

Comment checker

Because you are in India selling drugs u think you have arrived right? Look, India is not better than Nigeria, there companies there who their job is to kill those fat rats that carry disease, the mosquitoes in India are as big as flies, you are an illiterate yahoo boy and if you have any money, its from some criminal acts so, stop the want for her account number, how much do you have?

You are not even in Europe or USA and you make this much noise, mtchew

U re healed in Jesus name

I HOPE HE WILL GET GUCCI SYRINGES AND NEEDLES THERE

Lol

Get well soon bro

You are healed

Na over enjoyment dey sick the guy…..doctor make sure he’s lying in a Gucci bed.
Give him a Gucci injection and I wish him a Gucci recovery

Give him Gucci injection
Get well soon puppy dog

Good for him…
Arrogant idiot.

Get well soon. Tonto.. Over to u

get well soon bro

Haba were is all dose gucci tinz please find ur way to the hospital and heal huspuppy. Busy flaunting wealth online and ignored his health. How foolish.

Hope gucci product heals u tho

Get well soon my big bros

Ashia Mr noise Maker

Get well soon Mr hush

I DON’T KNOW HUSPUPPI,OR HUSHDOG,BUT ALL D HATE COMMENTS IS NOT JUST NECESSARY MY PEOPLE,D FACT THAT HE HAD A LITTLE MISUNDERSTANDING WIT A COUPLE OF CELEBRITIES DOESN’T MEAN I SHOULD NOW TAKE SIDES,HATRED AND BITTERNESS ONLY CAN ONLY BE FOUND IN THE HEART OF THE POOR, YOU CAN BE RICH AT UR LEVEL,BUT DAT ALONE MAKES U POOR,WEALTH KNOWS NO TRIBE,RACE,OR GENDER.Get well soon bro.

Etega Tom

Who hates him? He brings his matters to social media needing attention and comments, Google the word hate. And stop this your typing or writing in caps, it’s as if we the readers are semi blind, it also shows the writer is poorly educated.

He won’t notice u

I don’t care if you call urself Itz Fame,or flame,take several seats boy,.

Get well soon o

guess he wil take gucci drugs

plz take him to ( gucci hospital)…
lol

I wish him save recovery……

So No Gucci Hospital? No Gucci drips?”

What’s my business with him?

Get well soon hush

Get well soon,but after dat make u keep ya mouth shut.

Lmao abeg hope d hospital bed be gucci nd Versace.. Lol

Get well dearest one,haters will die soon for your mater… Wishing you quick recovery sweet dude

Hope you are receiving Gucci drip and Gucci drugs? Wish u Gucci recovery

Hope it’s Gucci hospital

hand don dey meet am….men wit pride.GOD help you if u survive

Is it D&G hospital or Gucci hospital? Just asking o

Wtn dis guy do una make I d go make them no finish m sorry I just d pass

Haters will die for you……. get well bro

Hope say na Gucci hospital him dey

get well soon big guy…dont mind all those talking down on you n bringing in Gucci things here…they all know you will be treated in the best hospital n by the best doctors…bro as you flaunt Gucci, flaunt God too ok

Gucci man won die na oooooh

I hope say na for Gucci Hospital oh.

He will be fine with this

wpDiscuz

More in CELEBRITY

TRENDING

Advertisement

DON’T MISS!

All Stories on Laila’s Blog

Advertisement
To Top