Connect with us
Uti Nwachukwu

CELEBRITY

Epic throwback of Uti Nwachukwu and Mercy Johnson

Checkout this epic throwback photo of Big Brother Africa 5 winner, Uti Nwachukwu and Nollywood actress, Mercy Johnson!

EPIC FLASHBACK! I just discovered some more of these @hintsmagazine pictures. @siruti and @mercyjohnsonokojie cover shoot for Hints Int’l , my time as Editor -it must have been 2009?? Kai we don tey for this work. #flashback #consistency #blood #talent #destiny #industry #hardwork #wemadeit #lagos #nollywood – Daniels wrote.

Uti Nwachukwu

To Receive Free News Updates , Add Us To Your WhatsApp: 08080810909; BBM Pin: D8CB58EE

22 Comments

Leave a Reply

22 Comments on "Epic throwback of Uti Nwachukwu and Mercy Johnson"

avatar
Sort by:   newest | oldest | most voted
Nurse Ines

Seen.next

St Azha

Ok. Next!!!!

Lol Mercy tho…….looking good anyway.

Sir Noble

See am him carry person future wife then!! 😁😁😏

Cute

Mercy never changes

Cade

Epic!I jus love this woman..abeg Uti biko go back to low cut na

Looking good tho

Ok so

plumpyj

Those days when mercy use to come out with her boobs in full display.Marriage has changed her.

Okay

Ok what about it and why now?

Magazine

Mercy always beautiful

Nice

Who now sent you this message Mr. Blogger?

Tatafo e be like say them don send u abi

Babyeyez

Lolz,uti trying sexy eyes pose(Not working)

Lol

adeliae

I do remember the time of hint magazine..nice pics

Michael

Hmmmmm better make u trow this throwback away oo before the husband go see am

OK we don see am next pls,we all have throwback pic

wpDiscuz

More in CELEBRITY

TRENDING

Advertisement
Advertisement

DON’T MISS!

All Stories on Laila’s Blog

Advertisement
Subscribe to our Newsletter
To Top