Connect with us

Nigeria’s Hottest ‘Female’ Man, Joshua Agai Shares New Photos

Nigeria’s Hottest ‘Female’ Man, Joshua Agai Shares New Photos

Uncategorized

Nigeria’s Hottest ‘Female’ Man, Joshua Agai Shares New Photos

If this is your first time of meeting Josh, then you need to click here.

Scroll down to see more photos.

To Receive Free News Updates , Add Us To Your WhatsApp: 08080810909; BBM Pin: D8CB58EE

18 Comments

Leave a Reply

18 Comments on "Nigeria’s Hottest ‘Female’ Man, Joshua Agai Shares New Photos"

avatar
Sort by:   newest | oldest | most voted
EA EVENTS AND SERVICES
EA EVENTS AND SERVICES

I don't gerrit.

Okolo Nne

See as make up full face

Uncle Babs

lol.this person dosnt v a dick sha.see his bikini pic…..

ANARCHY

Beautiful boy

david kachikwu

You should have used 'most colourful man' not hottest.

Anonymous

Why you bloggers celebrate filth like this is what I don't understand. Is it for the money? This is repulsive Laila. And you should have known better.

Chris

Female man I don't get it. Na transgender?

Anonymous

Is this paid for advert? Carriers of Hiv and Std

Olusoji

On fleek

cinderellla

This is just crazy. I understand that he can be more colourful than the rainbow. What I don't get is the makeup

Bamidele

Lol

Mira Monroe

He's beautiful!

Smo'Quay Sidi

Idan irin wanan guyen yayi kusa da no zan tsinke ma shi jella wallahi

Smo'Quay Sidi

See Edun fooling around with dab generation boiz. Gattau kawai

Obinna Azubuko

Nyoor. Not fine. Irritating.

Zombie huntress

Pretty boy! He has a feminine body

Zombie huntress

Pretty boy! He has a feminine body

SENATOR BREEZE

Mcheww… Oshisko enterprises….

wpDiscuz

Uncategorized

Nigeria’s Hottest ‘Female’ Man, Joshua Agai Shares New Photos

 
 
If this is your first time of meeting Josh, then you need to click here.
Josh is something else! The eyelashes, the blue eyes…… Josh’s style is…
 
Just in case, Josh wants to know who says he ain’t hot. *winks
 
Continue for more pics

 

To Receive Free News Updates , Add Us To Your WhatsApp: 08080810909; BBM Pin: D8CB58EE

22 Comments

Leave a Reply

22 Comments on "Nigeria’s Hottest ‘Female’ Man, Joshua Agai Shares New Photos"

avatar
Sort by:   newest | oldest | most voted
Ameriestyle

Baby La'hoit
Learn how to do the fishtail braids here
http://www.ameriestyle.com

BonkoINC

He wants to get noticed..ok cool… I don't think he is gay though… Call him gay..he gets his cool cash..I say cool.

Anonymous

Baby oku

Anonymous

like no matter wat honey..u are still a man. u have male features and can neva b a woman. God knew wat he wantd u to b b4 u cam outta ur mothers womb. wat is all dis now? U are a Handsome Man ok?!

Austin Uche

Hope dis Niccuh is aware of d 14yrs ish… Dats incase him neva hear make him camp holla am o… Ar wanna believe all these shenanigans are jes for art and nuffin more.. Ok bye

Oluyomi Odukoya

I smh

Anonymous

he is gay gay gay…rubbish

Deekay

Nice features.

I like that he looks different from the typical male Nigerian models.

Werrrkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk!!

Gabie406

He is really beautiful wether he is gay or not he looks pretty lol.

Anonymous

Damn u fine sweet heart. I want to do you but how do i do you? As a guy or a lady??? Please keep on with your ambitions.
luv

EDDIE~SYFAR

Huh am short of words. Which kind tin b dis

kweenMyra

He looks great mehn! Call him wateva u like but u can't deny that he does wat he does well.*bbm inluv smiley*

EDDIE~SYFAR

Huh am short of words. Which kind tin b dis

Anonymous

You hot Josh but ENSURE to keep it STRAIGHT Strictly. Let you miky-picky thing remain STRICTLY business. Do not be deceived my man YOU ARE A FULL BLOODED NIJA MAN!

Anonymous

Fuck him hell is his abode. unless he rethink. and adjust

Obinna Chukz

ABEG WHAT IS HOT ABOUT THIS F**KING HOMO ?……..

Dayo Olayonu

choiiiiiiiiii…………no comments ooo….more stories HERE

Anonymous

Pls someone answer me? Is his blue eyes natural or contact len.it is d only way I can form my oppinion

Anonymous

Guy no matter waitin u do u body fuck u………. Here 4 9ja u no go sale

Anonymous

i only feel for the parent of this DISGARCE called Joshua.

Anonymous

Have you tried http://www.smsparo.com for bulk sms? Just in case you don't know

Anonymous

I agree with you @KweenMyra. people just like to run their mouth. Pro @ work here.

wpDiscuz

More in Uncategorized

TRENDING

Advertisement

DON’T MISS!

All Stories on Laila’s Blog

Advertisement
To Top